Ŝablono:Latina substantivo (1a deklinacio): Malsamoj inter versioj

sen resumo de redaktoj
(q)
<includeonly>{{Latina substantivo
|Nominativo ununombrosingularo={{#switch: {{{Sg|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{{1}}}}}
|Genitivo ununombrosingularo={{#switch: {{{Sg|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} |{{{2}}}{{{3}}}}}
|Dativo ununombrosingularo={{#switch: {{{Sg|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = ae | ī = ō | ūs = uī | is = ī |#default = {{{3}}}}}}}
|Akuzativo ununombrosingularo={{#switch: {{{Sg|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{#switch: {{{n|}}} | 1 = {{{1}}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = am | ī = um | eī = em | ēī = em | ūs = um | is = em}}}}}}
|Ablativo ununombrosingularo={{#switch: {{{Sg|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = ā | ī = ō | eī = ē | ēī = ē | ūs = ū | is = e}}}}
|Vokativo ununombrosingularo={{#switch: {{{Sg|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{#if: {{{VS|}}} | {{{VS}}} | {{#switch: {{{n|}}} | 1 = {{{1}}} | {{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ī = {{{2}}}e | #default = {{{1}}}}}}}}}}}
|Nominativo multenombropluralo={{#switch: {{{Pl|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{#switch: {{{n|}}} | 1= {{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ūs = {{{2}}}ua | {{{2}}}a}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = ae | ī = ī | eī = ēs | ēī = ēs| ūs = ūs| is = ēs| ārum = ae | ōrum = ī | ērum = ēs | uum = ūs | um = ēs}}}}}}
|Genitivo multenombropluralo={{#if: {{{Genitivo multenombro|}}} | {{{Genitivo multenombro}}} | {{#switch: {{{Pl|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = ārum | ī = ōrum | eī = ērum| ēī = ērum | ūs = uum | is =um | ārum = ārum | ōrum = ōrum | ērum = ērum | uum = uum | um = um }}}} }}
|Dativo multenombropluralo={{#switch: {{{Pl|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} |{{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = īs | ī = īs | eī = ēbus| ēī = ēbus | ūs = ibus | is = ibus | ārum = īs | ōrum =īs | ērum = īs | uum = ibus | um = ibus}}}}
|Akuzativo multenombropluralo={{#switch: {{{Pl|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} |{{#switch: {{{n|}}} | 1= {{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ūs = {{{2}}}ua | {{{2}}}a}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = ās | ī = ōs | eī = ēs | ēī = ēs | ūs =ūs | is = ēs | ārum = ās | ōrum = ōs | ērum = ēs | uum = ēs | um = ēs}}}}}}
|Ablativo multenombropluralo={{#switch: {{{Pl|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} |{{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = īs | ī = īs | eī = ēbus| ēī = ēbus | ūs = ibus | is = ibus | ārum = īs | ōrum = īs | ērum = īs | uum = ibus | um = ibus}}}}
|Vokativo multenombropluralo={{#switch: {{{Pl|}}} | 0 = {{fehlendmanka}} | {{#switch: {{{n|}}} | 1= {{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ūs = {{{2}}}ua | {{{2}}}a}} | {{{2}}}{{#switch: {{{3|}}} | ae = ae | ī = ī | eī = ēs | ēī = ēs | ūs = ūs | is = ēs | ārum = ae | ōrum = ī | ērum = ēs | uum = ūs | um = ēs}}}}}}
}}</includeonly><noinclude>[[Kategorio: Ŝablonaro la]]</noinclude>
191

redaktoj